- ›
- ›
- ›
-
Health Club Day Pass
Health Club Day Pass
- このクーポンは購入後 90 日間 有効です.
- 購入日から7 日間日以内にキャンセルして、GoWabi払い戻しバウチャーの形で払い戻しを受けることができます。
About This Service
Health Club Open daily from 6:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Swimming Pool Open daily from 6:00 AM to 08:00 PM
Ultimate Wellness Day Pass – Rebalance & Recharge in One Day
Exhausted from a long workweek? Treat yourself to a premium day of relaxation. Recharge your body and reset your mind with exclusive access to our Health Club. Whether you want to burn calories, chill by the pool, or deeply unwind... we have it all in one place!
What’s Included in Your 1-Day Pass:
• Premium Gym: Full access to our state-of-the-art fitness center, fully equipped with top-tier cardio and weight training gear to smash all your fitness goals.
• Relaxing Pool: Dive into pure bliss or soak up the sun at our serene swimming pool—perfect for both an active swim and ultimate lounging.
• Luxury Locker Room Combo: Experience the ultimate body restoration with our premium recovery facilities:
o Steam & Sauna: Detoxify your body, rejuvenate your skin, and soothe your nervous system.
o Jacuzzi: Melt away muscle tension and wash away stress in our therapeutic hydrotherapy whirlpool.
Service Reviews
4.9
Diana
レビュー承認済み
投稿 3 日前
Jirawan
レビュー承認済み
投稿 41 日前
Rand
レビュー承認済み
投稿 216 日前
Hwang
レビュー承認済み
投稿 246 日前
G
レビュー承認済み
投稿 328 日前
Unable to load more reviews. Please try again.
これ以上のレビューはありません
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Health Club Day Pass?
The price of Health Club Day Pass is ฿1,000
When you purchase with us, you will receive a cashback benefit that will be automatically added to your account after you visit and complete the service. This cashback can be used as a discount for your next purchase or booking.
How long does a session of Health Club Day Pass take?
A session of Health Club Day Pass typically takes 595 mins. This duration ensures a thorough and effective experience, ensuring optimal results.
What are the rating and reviews of Health Club Day Pass?
The rating for Health Club Day Pass is 4.9 stars, based on 10+ reviews from our customers.
Where is The Sukhothai Spa at the Sukhothai Hotel Bangkok located?
The Sukhothai Spa at the Sukhothai Hotel Bangkok is located at 13/3 South Sathorn Road, Bangkok 10120 Thailand
What are the operating hours of The Sukhothai Spa at the Sukhothai Hotel Bangkok ?
The Sukhothai Spa at the Sukhothai Hotel Bangkok Operating Hours
MON - -
TUE - -
WED - -
THU - -
FRI - -
SAT - -
SUN - -
When does the voucher expire after purchase?
This voucher is valid for 90 days after purchase.
How can I make an appointment or change my appointment date?
You can make or reschedule an appointment directly with the shop at least one day before your visit. The shop's contact information is available in your booking or voucher details after you make a purchase.
Can I cancel my booking?
This eVoucher can be cancelled and refunded as cashback within 7 days after purchase.
What should I do if I am late?
You should aim to arrive at least 15 minutes before your appointment time. If you are late, it may cause a delay in your scheduled appointment. Arriving more than 15 minutes late could result in cancellation.
In case of a late arrival, please ensure you contact the shop directly to inform them of your delay. You can find the shop's contact information in your booking or voucher details after making a purchase.
What payment options are available for The Sukhothai Spa at the Sukhothai Hotel Bangkok ?
We offer a variety of payment options for your convenience. For online payment, you can pay using credit cards (Visa, MasterCard, American Express), debit cards, truemoney Wallet, ShopeePay, LINE Pay, Alipay, Google Pay, Internet Banking and PromptPay. Please note that cash payments are not accepted at this shop.
Can I pay using an installment plan?
Installment plans are available for services valued at ฿3,000 or more. Look for the "0% Installment Available" text on each eligible service. The installment plan offers a maximum period of 6 months with 0% interest.