- ›
- ›
- ›
-
Baby Peel Glow Treatment
Baby Peel Glow Treatment
- このクーポンは購入後 90 日間 有効です.
- 購入日から7 日間日以内にキャンセルして、GoWabi払い戻しバウチャーの形で払い戻しを受けることができます。
About This Service
Gentle Skin Renewal Treatment
A gentle skin-renewal treatment designed for those with dull, uneven-looking skin, visible pores, or tired-looking skin. It helps the skin look cleaner, brighter, and smoother without requiring a long recovery period.
The treatment uses Platinum PLA Peel, which gently exfoliates dead skin cells while helping the skin look brighter, smoother, and better prepared to absorb skincare products in the following steps.
Suitable For
Those with dull-looking skin
Those whose skin looks tired or lacks radiance
Those with uneven skin texture
Those concerned about the appearance of enlarged pores
Those looking for a gentle skin exfoliation treatment
Those who want to start a skincare routine at an affordable price
What's Included
Pre-treatment skin assessment by a trained staff member
Thorough cleansing before the treatment
Platinum PLA Peel gentle skin-renewal treatment
Post-treatment skin soothing and calming care
Treatment Benefits
Helps the skin look cleaner and brighter
Helps improve the appearance of skin texture
Helps reduce the appearance of dullness
Suitable for those looking for gentle skin exfoliation
Minimal downtime — you can generally return to your normal daily activities after treatment
Important Notes
Special introductory price for new customers, valid for 1 treatment per person
This program is designed to improve the appearance of skin brightness and texture. It is not intended to treat medical skin conditions.
Mild redness or increased skin sensitivity to sunlight may occur after treatment, depending on individual skin conditions.
Avoid direct or prolonged sun exposure and apply sunscreen regularly after treatment.
Results may vary depending on individual skin conditions.
This special price is valid only during the specified promotional period.
Service Reviews
0
Unable to load more reviews. Please try again.
これ以上のレビューはありません
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baby Peel Glow Treatment?
The price of Baby Peel Glow Treatment is ฿599
When you purchase with us, you will receive a cashback benefit that will be automatically added to your account after you visit and complete the service. This cashback can be used as a discount for your next purchase or booking.
How long does a session of Baby Peel Glow Treatment take?
A session of Baby Peel Glow Treatment typically takes 30 mins. This duration ensures a thorough and effective experience, ensuring optimal results.
What are the rating and reviews of Baby Peel Glow Treatment?
The rating for Baby Peel Glow Treatment is 0.0 stars, based on 0 reviews from our customers.
Where is Juvenile Clinic (Khu Bon Branch) located?
Juvenile Clinic (Khu Bon Branch) is located at Room 203 2 Fl. JAS, Khu Bon Rd, Bang Chan, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok 10510
What are the operating hours of Juvenile Clinic (Khu Bon Branch) ?
Juvenile Clinic (Khu Bon Branch) Operating Hours
MON - -
TUE - -
WED - -
THU - -
FRI - -
SAT - -
SUN - -
When does the voucher expire after purchase?
This voucher is valid for 90 days after purchase.
How can I make an appointment or change my appointment date?
You can make or reschedule an appointment directly with the shop at least one day before your visit. The shop's contact information is available in your booking or voucher details after you make a purchase.
Can I cancel my booking?
This eVoucher can be cancelled and refunded as cashback within 7 days after purchase.
What should I do if I am late?
You should aim to arrive at least 15 minutes before your appointment time. If you are late, it may cause a delay in your scheduled appointment. Arriving more than 15 minutes late could result in cancellation.
In case of a late arrival, please ensure you contact the shop directly to inform them of your delay. You can find the shop's contact information in your booking or voucher details after making a purchase.
What payment options are available for Juvenile Clinic (Khu Bon Branch) ?
We offer a variety of payment options for your convenience. For online payment, you can pay using credit cards (Visa, MasterCard, American Express), debit cards, truemoney Wallet, ShopeePay, LINE Pay, Alipay, Google Pay, Internet Banking and PromptPay. Please note that cash payments are not accepted at this shop.
Can I pay using an installment plan?
Installment plans are available for services valued at ฿3,000 or more. Look for the "0% Installment Available" text on each eligible service. The installment plan offers a maximum period of 6 months with 0% interest.