- ›
- ›
- ›
-
IV Drip Aura White
IV Drip Aura White
- 이 바우처는 구매 후 90 일 동안 유효합니다.
- 구매일로부터 7 일일 이내에 GoWabi 환불 바우처 형태로 취소하고 환불을 받으실 수 있습니다.
About This Service
IV Drip Aura White An intravenous vitamin therapy designed to support skin radiance, overall wellness, and daily vitality. The carefully selected nutrient blend helps nourish the body while supporting healthy skin appearance and promoting a refreshed feeling. Suitable for individuals seeking additional nutritional support, this treatment may help reduce signs of fatigue and contribute to a brighter looking complexion. Administered under professional supervision, it is designed to complement a healthy lifestyle while supporting overall well being and confidence.
Service Reviews
0
Unable to load more reviews. Please try again.
더 이상 리뷰가 없습니다
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of IV Drip Aura White?
The price of IV Drip Aura White is ฿2,500
When you purchase with us, you will receive a cashback benefit that will be automatically added to your account after you visit and complete the service. This cashback can be used as a discount for your next purchase or booking.
How long does a session of IV Drip Aura White take?
A session of IV Drip Aura White typically takes 30 mins. This duration ensures a thorough and effective experience, ensuring optimal results.
What are the rating and reviews of IV Drip Aura White?
The rating for IV Drip Aura White is 0.0 stars, based on 0 reviews from our customers.
Where is House Of Secret X BDS Clinic (TU Rangsit) located?
House Of Secret X BDS Clinic (TU Rangsit) is located at 88, 19 Khlong Luang Rd, Khlong Nueng Sub-district, Khlong Luang District, Pathum Thani 12120.
What are the operating hours of House Of Secret X BDS Clinic (TU Rangsit) ?
House Of Secret X BDS Clinic (TU Rangsit) Operating Hours
MON - -
TUE - -
WED - -
THU - -
FRI - -
SAT - -
SUN - -
When does the voucher expire after purchase?
This voucher is valid for 90 days after purchase.
How can I make an appointment or change my appointment date?
You can make or reschedule an appointment directly with the shop at least one day before your visit. The shop's contact information is available in your booking or voucher details after you make a purchase.
Can I cancel my booking?
This eVoucher can be cancelled and refunded as cashback within 7 days after purchase.
What should I do if I am late?
You should aim to arrive at least 15 minutes before your appointment time. If you are late, it may cause a delay in your scheduled appointment. Arriving more than 15 minutes late could result in cancellation.
In case of a late arrival, please ensure you contact the shop directly to inform them of your delay. You can find the shop's contact information in your booking or voucher details after making a purchase.
What payment options are available for House Of Secret X BDS Clinic (TU Rangsit) ?
We offer a variety of payment options for your convenience. For online payment, you can pay using credit cards (Visa, MasterCard, American Express), debit cards, truemoney Wallet, ShopeePay, LINE Pay, Alipay, Google Pay, Internet Banking and PromptPay. Please note that cash payments are not accepted at this shop.
Can I pay using an installment plan?
Installment plans are available for services valued at ฿3,000 or more. Look for the "0% Installment Available" text on each eligible service. The installment plan offers a maximum period of 6 months with 0% interest.