- ›
- ›
- ›
-
Ultraformer III (600 Shots) Free Meso Luxury Melasma (2 cc.)
Ultraformer III (600 Shots) Free Meso Luxury Melasma (2 cc.)
- 이 바우처는 구매 후 90 일 동안 유효합니다.
- 구매일로부터 1 일일 이내에 GoWabi 환불 바우처 형태로 취소하고 환불을 받으실 수 있습니다.
About This Service
Achieve a firmer, more youthful appearance with the Ultraformer III, a non-invasive treatment that uses high-intensity focused ultrasound (HIFU) to lift and tighten skin. This advanced technology targets deeper layers of the skin, stimulating collagen production to reduce sagging, improve skin elasticity, and smooth fine lines. The treatment is suitable for the face and body, offering a safe and effective solution for skin lifting and rejuvenation without the need for surgery or downtime.
Service Reviews
4.9
Piggy
บริการดีค่ะ ปล. อยากแนะนำให้คุณหมอใส่แมสขณะทำหัตถการค่ะ
확인된 리뷰
게시됨 19 며칠 전
Go Wabi User
ไปรอบ2แล้ววว ถ้ารอบนี้ยังเห็นผลเหมือนเดิมก็จะไปอีก
확인된 리뷰
게시됨 33 며칠 전
Go Wabi User 게시됨 33 며칠 전
ขอขอบพระคุณมากๆเลยค่ะ 😃🙏
Gib
บริการดีมาก หมอน่ารักแนะนำดี
확인된 리뷰
게시됨 56 며칠 전
Pattaraninth
ต้องดูอีกทีว่าหน้าจะยกขึ้นอีกไหม
확인된 리뷰
게시됨 80 며칠 전
Go Wabi User 게시됨 80 며칠 전
ขอขอบพระคุณมากๆจากใจเลยค่ะ
Faiy
คุณหมอยิงตามชอต เครื่องขึ้นจำนวนเป๊ะๆ รันคิวไวดีค่ะ เดินทางสะดวก แนะนำเลย เดี๋ยวรอผลหลังจากนี้ ทุกหัตถการคุณแม่ทำเองหมดค่า
확인된 리뷰
게시됨 94 며칠 전
Go Wabi User 게시됨 94 며칠 전
ขอกราบขอบพระคุณจากใจเลยนะคะคุณผู้หญิงดีใจมากๆเลยค่ะ ขอบพระคุณคอมเม้นต์ที่เป็นพลังบวกให้ทีมหมอมากเลย🫶🏻😊
Unable to load more reviews. Please try again.
더 이상 리뷰가 없습니다
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Ultraformer III (600 Shots) Free Meso Luxury Melasma (2 cc.)?
The price of Ultraformer III (600 Shots) Free Meso Luxury Melasma (2 cc.) is ฿5,999
When you purchase with us, you will receive a cashback benefit that will be automatically added to your account after you visit and complete the service. This cashback can be used as a discount for your next purchase or booking.
How long does a session of Ultraformer III (600 Shots) Free Meso Luxury Melasma (2 cc.) take?
A session of Ultraformer III (600 Shots) Free Meso Luxury Melasma (2 cc.) typically takes 60 mins. This duration ensures a thorough and effective experience, ensuring optimal results.
What are the rating and reviews of Ultraformer III (600 Shots) Free Meso Luxury Melasma (2 cc.)?
The rating for Ultraformer III (600 Shots) Free Meso Luxury Melasma (2 cc.) is 4.9 stars, based on 50+ reviews from our customers.
Where is Luxe Bangkok Clinic (BTS Phahonyothin 24) located?
Luxe Bangkok Clinic (BTS Phahonyothin 24) is located at หน้าโรงเรียนสตรีวรนารถบางเขน, 1408 จอมพล, Khwaeng Chom Phon, Khet Chatuchak, Bangkok 10900, จอมพล, จตุจักร, กรุงเทพมหานคร, 10900
What are the operating hours of Luxe Bangkok Clinic (BTS Phahonyothin 24) ?
Luxe Bangkok Clinic (BTS Phahonyothin 24) Operating Hours
WED - -
THU - -
FRI - -
SAT - -
SUN - -
When does the voucher expire after purchase?
This voucher is valid for 90 days after purchase.
How can I make an appointment or change my appointment date?
You can make or reschedule an appointment directly with the shop at least one day before your visit. The shop's contact information is available in your booking or voucher details after you make a purchase.
Can I cancel my booking?
This eVoucher can be cancelled and refunded as cashback within 1 days after purchase.
What should I do if I am late?
You should aim to arrive at least 15 minutes before your appointment time. If you are late, it may cause a delay in your scheduled appointment. Arriving more than 15 minutes late could result in cancellation.
In case of a late arrival, please ensure you contact the shop directly to inform them of your delay. You can find the shop's contact information in your booking or voucher details after making a purchase.
What payment options are available for Luxe Bangkok Clinic (BTS Phahonyothin 24) ?
We offer a variety of payment options for your convenience. For online payment, you can pay using credit cards (Visa, MasterCard, American Express), debit cards, truemoney Wallet, ShopeePay, LINE Pay, Alipay, Google Pay, Internet Banking and PromptPay. Please note that cash payments are not accepted at this shop.
Can I pay using an installment plan?
Installment plans are available for services valued at ฿3,000 or more. Look for the "0% Installment Available" text on each eligible service. The installment plan offers a maximum period of 6 months with 0% interest.
Go Wabi User 게시됨 18 며칠 전
กราบขอบพระคุณมกาๆเลยสำหรับคำแนะนำ จะนำไปพัฒนาแน่นอนค่ะ ขอบพระคุณจากใจเลยค่ะที่ไว้วางใจ🙏🙏🙏