B Anona Skin
30, Suthep, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai, 50200
|
it a nice little aesthetics clinic, got a disc
- Go Wabi User |
- Denboripat |
Full Face Acne Extraction 3 steps (4 Session)
-
이 바우처는 구매 후 90일 동안 유효합니다.
-
구매일로부터 7일 이내에 GoWabi 환불 바우처 형태로 취소하고 환불을 받으실 수 있습니다.
Full Face Acne Extraction 3 steps (1 Session)
-
이 바우처는 구매 후 90일 동안 유효합니다.
-
구매일로부터 7일 이내에 GoWabi 환불 바우처 형태로 취소하고 환불을 받으실 수 있습니다.
Facial Treatment (4 steps) - 5 sessions
-
이 바우처는 구매 후 90일 동안 유효합니다.
-
구매일로부터 7일 이내에 GoWabi 환불 바우처 형태로 취소하고 환불을 받으실 수 있습니다.
여드름 치료
Acne Extraction + LED Light Therapy (10 Sessions)
-
이 바우처는 구매 후 90일 동안 유효합니다.
-
구매일로부터 7일 이내에 GoWabi 환불 바우처 형태로 취소하고 환불을 받으실 수 있습니다.
페이셜 트리트먼트
Topical Anesthetic Application
-
이 바우처는 구매 후 90일 동안 유효합니다.
-
구매일로부터 7일 이내에 GoWabi 환불 바우처 형태로 취소하고 환불을 받으실 수 있습니다.
리뷰
(고객이 방문 후 작성)
Go Wabi User
it a nice little aesthetics clinic, got a discount for my treatment so over all its a good experience for the price
확인된 리뷰
게시됨 29 Aug 2026
Denboripat
확인된 리뷰
게시됨 22 Dec 2025
더 이상 리뷰가 없습니다
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the recommended services and their prices at B Anona Skin?
The recommended services at B Anona Skin and their prices are:
Full Face Acne Extraction 3 steps (1 Session) - Prices at ฿599
Full Face Acne Extraction 3 steps (4 Session) - Prices at ฿1,800
Facial Treatment (4 steps) - 5 sessions - Prices at ฿2,499
What are the highest-reviewed and most popular services at B Anona Skin?
The highest-reviewed and most popular services at B Anona Skin and their prices are:
Full Face Acne Extraction 3 steps (4 Session) - Prices at ฿1,800
Full Face Acne Extraction 3 steps (1 Session) - Prices at ฿599
Acne Extraction + LED Light Therapy (10 Sessions) - Prices at ฿3,999
Facial Treatment (4 steps) - 5 sessions - Prices at ฿2,499
Topical Anesthetic Application - Prices at ฿99
Where is B Anona Skin located?
B Anona Skin is located at 30, Suthep, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai, 50200
What are the operating hours of B Anona Skin?
B Anona Skin Operating Hours
TUE - -
WED - -
THU - -
FRI - -
SAT - -
SUN - -
When does the voucher expire after purchase?
Generally, vouchers are valid for 60 days after purchase. However, some services may have different expiration periods, either shorter or longer. Please carefully check the expiration or validation terms for each service in the service details section.
How can I make an appointment or change my appointment date?
You can make or reschedule an appointment directly with the shop at least one day before your visit. The shop's contact information is available in your booking or voucher details after you make a purchase.
Can I cancel my booking?
In general, cancellations and refunds are available within 7 days of purchase as cashback refunds. However, some services may have different terms. Please carefully check the cancellation and refund policies for each service you wish to purchase.
What should I do if I am late?
You should aim to arrive at least 15 minutes before your appointment time. If you are late, it may cause a delay in your scheduled appointment. Arriving more than 15 minutes late could result in cancellation.
In case of a late arrival, please ensure you contact the shop directly to inform them of your delay. You can find the shop's contact information in your booking or voucher details after making a purchase.
What payment options are available for B Anona Skin ?
We offer a variety of payment options for your convenience. For online payment, you can pay using credit cards (Visa, MasterCard, American Express), debit cards, truemoney Wallet, ShopeePay, LINE Pay, Alipay, Google Pay, Internet Banking and PromptPay. Please note that cash payments are not accepted at this shop.
Can I pay using an installment plan?
Installment plans are available for services valued at ฿3,000 or more. Look for the "0% Installment Available" text on each eligible service. The installment plan offers a maximum period of 6 months with 0% interest.