Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak)

404 Soi Phueng Mi 16, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok, 10260, Thailand.

Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก cover Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก cover
Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 46 Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 46
Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 45 Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 45
Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 47 Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 47
Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 41 Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 41
Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 40 Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 40
Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 42 Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 42
Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 43 Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 43
Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 44 Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Lush House Icebath & Sauna - ลัช เฮ้าส์ ไอซ์บาธ แอนด์ ซาวน่า บางจาก 44

ผ่อนคลาย ดีงามมมมากค่ะ 💖💖🥰🥰💖💖

- ปิยะธิดา

พี่ ผช แนะนำดีมาก สถานที่สะอาด แต่แอบเสียงดัง

- Preepraphatson

ชอบมากกก มีหลายอย่างให้ทำในที่เดียว

- Daranphon

Lush House Icebath & Sauna, Bang Chak, is an ice bath and sauna spa in Sukhumvit 93, Bangkok, near BTS Bang Chak with convenient access. It is known for complete body recovery services suitable for both fitness lovers and relaxation seekers. Click to view reviews, services, and prices now!

Reach Peak Body Recovery at Lush House Icebath & Sauna Sukhumvit 93

Lush House Icebath & Sauna offers prices suitable for health-conscious customers and those who love modern body recovery. Lush House Icebath & Sauna, Bang Chak, combines Ice Bath and sauna experiences perfectly to help stimulate blood circulation, support muscle recovery, and reduce stress effectively. Located in Sukhumvit 93, it is easy to access near BTS Bang Chak.

The venue is designed with a peaceful and relaxing atmosphere while still feeling modern, making it suitable for resetting the body after exercise or a tiring workday. Ice Bath helps reduce muscle inflammation, while sauna helps detoxify and deeply relax the body. Many customers looking for reviews of Lush House Icebath & Sauna, Bang Chak, often say they feel refreshed and recover well after using the service.

It is also suitable for both beginners and fitness enthusiasts who want comprehensive wellness care. Proper usage guidance is provided for safety and maximum effectiveness. For anyone considering Lush House Icebath & Sauna, Bang Chak, this is a worthwhile choice in the Sukhumvit area.


Highlights of Lush House Icebath & Sauna

  • Ice Bath supports muscle recovery, helps reduce inflammation, and helps the body recover faster
  • Detox sauna helps stimulate blood circulation and supports toxin elimination
  • Relaxing and peaceful atmosphere suitable for rest and recovery
  • Suitable for health-focused customers, both after exercise and for relaxation
  • Sukhumvit 93 location near BTS Bang Chak with convenient access

Facilities at Lush House Icebath & Sauna

  • Standard sauna room designed for safe use
  • Temperature-controlled Ice Bath tub for maximum effectiveness
  • Private and convenient changing rooms
  • Relaxation area for before and after the service
  • Parking available nearby for customers

How to Get to Lush House Icebath & Sauna

  • Located at 404 Soi Phueng Mi 16, Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong District
  • Nearest BTS station: BTS Bang Chak, approximately 400–600 meters away
  • Nearby landmarks include Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak area, and Sukhumvit Road
  • Parking is available nearby

How to Book a Service at Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak)

You can easily book online through the GoWabi platform.

  1. Select your preferred service
  2. Make payment
  3. Receive booking confirmation via email or the GoWabi app, including merchant information and contact details for making an appointment
  4. For coupon purchases, customers must call to make an appointment before receiving the service
  5. For bookings with available time slots, customers do not need to call to make an appointment
  6. Show the QR Code or booking number from your coupon at the shop to redeem the service

Restrictions Before Booking at Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak)

⚠️ Service Restrictions

  • Customers with health concerns or medical conditions that may be affected by the activity: Such as heart disease, high blood pressure, asthma, or conditions that may be triggered by the activity should consult a doctor and inform the provider in advance to assess suitability.
  • Pregnant women or those who may be pregnant: Please consult a doctor before joining the activity, especially activities involving significant body movement or possible health risks for the mother and baby.
  • Customers with injuries or recovering from surgery: Please avoid activities that may cause further injury or consult a doctor before joining.
  • Customers with a history of allergies to certain substances or materials: If the activity involves chemicals, materials, or food, please inform the provider in advance to prevent allergic reactions.
  • Children below the age specified by the provider: Children should be supervised by a parent or guardian or receive permission from a parent or guardian before joining the activity.
  • Preparation before joining the activity: Some activities may require preparation in advance, such as suitable clothing, bringing personal equipment, or arriving before the scheduled time. Please follow the provider’s instructions.

If you have any additional questions about the activity, please ask the provider before joining 😊


Before Receiving a Service at Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak)

Important information before receiving the service

  • Cannot be used with other promotional offers
  • Merchant information, including location and contact details for making an appointment, can be checked in the booking details on the GoWabi app under “My Purchases” or in the booking confirmation email
  • It is recommended to call and make an appointment at least 1 day before your preferred service date
  • Please arrive at least 15 - 20 minutes before your appointment time to prepare for the service
  • If customers arrive more than 15 minutes late, the service duration may be affected or the booking may be cancelled without refund
  • If customers do not show up at the confirmed appointment time without prior notice, the shop reserves the right to charge the full amount
  • If you need to reschedule or cancel your appointment, please inform the shop at least 24 hours in advance. Otherwise, the shop reserves the right to charge the full amount
  • Please show the QR Code or booking number from the email or GoWabi app before receiving the service
  • For services requiring multiple visits, the first appointment must be made before the coupon expiry date. Subsequent appointments must be arranged directly with the clinic and are subject to availability

Cancellation and Refund Policy

  • Cancellation and refund requests can be made in the form of a Refund Code within 7 days after the purchase date. Cancellation policies may vary by service. Please check the details before booking.
  • Refunds cannot be requested if the customer does not show up at the confirmed appointment time.

Terms and Conditions

  • Coupons must be used within the specified validity period. In general, coupons are valid for approximately 60 days or longer from the purchase date. Validity may vary by service. Please check the service details before purchasing.
  • Please make an appointment in advance. Contact details for booking can be found in the GoWabi booking confirmation email or under “My Bookings”.
  • Coupons cannot be exchanged for cash or used with other promotions.
  • Please show the QR Code or booking number from the email or GoWabi app before receiving the service.

Why Choose Lush House Icebath & Sauna

Lush House Icebath & Sauna is a suitable choice for those who want deep body recovery in the heart of Bangkok. With an effective combination of Ice Bath and sauna techniques, along with an atmosphere that helps you fully relax, it is ideal for both fitness lovers and working professionals who want to reset their body. For anyone considering Lush House Icebath & Sauna, Bang Chak, the price is worthwhile for the experience and results, helping you feel energized and refreshed every day.

更多
水疗套餐

Basic Package is a wellness program that combines Ice Bath, Sauna, and Hot Tub to support recovery, relaxation, and overall body balance. The contrast between cold and heat helps stimulate blood circulation, reduce muscle tension, and promote faster recovery after physical activity. This combination also supports detoxification, improves skin condition, and enhances overall well-being, leaving the body feeling refreshed, energized, and deeply relaxed after each session.

Full Package is a comprehensive wellness experience that includes Sound Healing in a salt therapy room along with Ice Bath, Sauna, and Hot Tub. Sound Healing helps calm the mind and reduce stress through soothing vibrations, while salt therapy supports respiratory health and relaxation. Combined with hot and cold therapies, this package enhances circulation, relieves tension, and promotes deep physical and mental recovery, leaving the body balanced, refreshed, and fully rejuvenated.

店家评价

4.8


氛围
清洁度
员工
性价比
How to get there

Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak)
404 Soi Phueng Mi 16, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok, 10260, Thailand.

Mon 09:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Tue 09:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Wed 09:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Thu 09:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Fri 09:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Sat 09:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Sun 09:00 AM - 10:00 PM

评价 (顾客在到访后撰写)
user icon

ปิยะธิดา

ผ่อนคลาย ดีงามมมมากค่ะ 💖💖🥰🥰💖💖

verify image 评价已验证

发帖 2 天前

user icon

Preepraphatson

พี่ ผช แนะนำดีมาก สถานที่สะอาด แต่แอบเสียงดังเนื่องจากข้างหน้าเป็นคาเฟ่ โซนไอซ์บาทดีทุกอย่าง ราคาดี

verify image 评价已验证

发帖 18 天前

user icon

Daranphon

ชอบมากกก มีหลายอย่างให้ทำในที่เดียว

verify image 评价已验证

发帖 43 天前

user icon

จิระประภา

สถานที่ดี แต่กลิ่นอึแมว ฉี่แมวแรงมากทุกที่

verify image 评价已验证

发帖 42 天前

user icon

จิระประภา

กลิ่นฉี่แมว อึแมวแรงมากค่ะ sound healing ห้องติดกับice bath ได้ยินเสียงคนคุยกันดังมาก ไม่มีสมาธิ ห้องน้ำมี1 ห้องข้างใน(สกปรก) และห้องน้ำข้างนอกout door(สะอาด) ห้องแต่งตัวได้ทีละคน อาจจะไม่สะดวกถ้ามีลูกค้ามาใช้บริการหลายคน

verify image 评价已验证

发帖 42 天前

人们也喜欢

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) located?

Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) is located at 404 Soi Phueng Mi 16, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok, 10260, Thailand.

What are the operating hours of Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak)?

Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) Operating Hours

周一 - -

周二 - -

周三 - -

周四 - -

周五 - -

周六 - -

周日 - -

When does the voucher expire after purchase?

Generally, vouchers are valid for 60 days after purchase. However, some services may have different expiration periods, either shorter or longer. Please carefully check the expiration or validation terms for each service in the service details section.

How can I make an appointment or change my appointment date?

You can make or reschedule an appointment directly with the shop at least one day before your visit. The shop's contact information is available in your booking or voucher details after you make a purchase.

Can I cancel my booking?

In general, cancellations and refunds are available within 7 days of purchase as cashback refunds. However, some services may have different terms. Please carefully check the cancellation and refund policies for each service you wish to purchase.

What should I do if I am late?

You should aim to arrive at least 15 minutes before your appointment time. If you are late, it may cause a delay in your scheduled appointment. Arriving more than 15 minutes late could result in cancellation.

In case of a late arrival, please ensure you contact the shop directly to inform them of your delay. You can find the shop's contact information in your booking or voucher details after making a purchase.

What payment options are available for Lush House Icebath & Sauna (Sukhumvit 93 BTS Bangchak) ?

We offer a variety of payment options for your convenience. For online payment, you can pay using credit cards (Visa, MasterCard, American Express), debit cards, truemoney Wallet, ShopeePay, LINE Pay, Alipay, Google Pay, Internet Banking and PromptPay. Please note that cash payments are not accepted at this shop.

Can I pay using an installment plan?

Installment plans are available for services valued at ฿3,000 or more. Look for the "0% Installment Available" text on each eligible service. The installment plan offers a maximum period of 6 months with 0% interest.

根据个人数据保护法B.E. 2562 (2019),GoWabi将持续出于最初目的收集和使用您的个人数据。 查看更多
cartcheck 已成功添加至购物车!